Štart:
29. augusta
9. mája
A. Svianteka
Andraščíkova
B. S. Timravy
Bardejovské Kúpele
Bardejovský Miháľov
Bardejovská Zábava
Baštova
Bernolákova
Bezručova
Bottova
Brezová PR
Cintorínska
Čerešnová
Českej Lipy
Dlhá
Dlhý rad
Družstevná
Dubová
Dujava
Duklianska
F. Kraľa
Františkánov
Fučíkova
Giraltovská
Gorkého
Gorlická
Gronér
Gutgesselova
Hlavná
Homolkova
Hurbanova
Hviezdoslavova
Chmelník
J. Grešáka
J. Matušku
J. Švermu
Jabloňová
Jesenského
Jiráskova
Kacvinského
Kalinčiakova PR
Kamenec
Kellerova
Kláštorská
Komenského
Kostolná
Kpt. Nálepku
Krátka
Krátky rad
Kukorelliho
Kukučínova
Kúpeľna
Kutuzovova
Kuzmányho
Kvetinová
L. Novomeského
Ľ. Štúra
Lesná
Lipová PR
M. Benku
M. Vileca
Majer
Makovická
Mičkova
Mikulovská
Minerálna
Miškovského
Mlynská
Moyzesova
Na hradbách
Nábrežná
Námestie L. Svobodu
Námestie SNP PR
Námestie L. Berku
Námastie sv. Rodiny PR
Nová
Nový sad
Orechová
Palenica
Pánska
Parizánska
Pod Brehom
Pod Kalváriou
Pod Kútmi
Pod Lipkou
Pod papierňou
Pod Šibeňou horou
Pod Vinbargom
Postajok
Poštárka
Poštová
Potočná
Pri štadióne
Pri štepnici
Priemyselná
Přerovska
Puškinova
Radničné námestie PR
Rhodyho
Rovná
S. Chalúpku
Sady
Sázavskeho
Sladkovičova
Slovenská PR
Starý blih
Stöcklova
Sv. Jakuba
Šiancová
Štefánikova
T. Ševčenku
Ťačevská
Tehelná
Toplianska
Veterná
Vodárenska
Wolkerova
Záhradná
Cieľ:
29. augusta
9. mája
A. Svianteka
Andraščíkova
B. S. Timravy
Bardejovské Kúpele
Bardejovský Miháľov
Bardejovská Zábava
Baštova
Bernolákova
Bezručova
Bottova
Brezová PR
Cintorínska
Čerešnová
Českej Lipy
Dlhá
Dlhý rad
Družstevná
Dubová
Dujava
Duklianska
F. Kraľa
Františkánov
Fučíkova
Giraltovská
Gorkého
Gorlická
Gronér
Gutgesselova
Hlavná
Homolkova
Hurbanova
Hviezdoslavova
Chmelník
J. Grešáka
J. Matušku
J. Švermu
Jabloňová
Jesenského
Jiráskova
Kacvinského
Kalinčiakova PR
Kamenec
Kellerova
Kláštorská
Komenského
Kostolná
Kpt. Nálepku
Krátka
Krátky rad
Kukorelliho
Kukučínova
Kúpeľna
Kutuzovova
Kuzmányho
Kvetinová
L. Novomeského
Ľ. Štúra
Lesná
Lipová PR
M. Benku
M. Vileca
Majer
Makovická
Mičkova
Mikulovská
Minerálna
Miškovského
Mlynská
Moyzesova
Na hradbách
Nábrežná
Námestie L. Svobodu
Námestie SNP PR
Námestie L. Berku
Námastie sv. Rodiny PR
Nová
Nový sad
Orechová
Palenica
Pánska
Parizánska
Pod Brehom
Pod Kalváriou
Pod Kútmi
Pod Lipkou
Pod papierňou
Pod Šibeňou horou
Pod Vinbargom
Postajok
Poštárka
Poštová
Potočná
Pri štadióne
Pri štepnici
Priemyselná
Přerovska
Puškinova
Radničné námestie PR
Rhodyho
Rovná
S. Chalúpku
Sady
Sázavskeho
Sladkovičova
Slovenská PR
Starý blih
Stöcklova
Sv. Jakuba
Šiancová
Štefánikova
T. Ševčenku
Ťačevská
Tehelná
Toplianska
Veterná
Vodárenska
Wolkerova
Záhradná
Spôsob:
Autom
Peši